Eastern Order of Precedence
OP Line

Awards by Event

Market Day at Birka
Kingdom of East
January 29, 2011 (AS 45) - January 29, 2011 (AS 45)

Arms of the East

Awards bestowed during this event in the order bestowed.

OP Line

# Recipient Award Date Bestowed By
1 Eva Woderose Companion of the Silver Crescent (East) 1/29/2011 Griffyth II and Aikaterine II
2 Marcus Blackaert Tygers Combattant (East) 1/29/2011 Griffyth II and Aikaterine II
3 Micah of Brighton Manor Tygers Combattant (East) 1/29/2011 Griffyth II and Aikaterine II
4 Sarah Davies of Monmouth Companion of the Queen's Order of Courtesy (East) 1/29/2011 Griffyth II and Aikaterine II
5 Sarah Langetoft Queen's Order of Courtesy (East) 1/29/2011 Griffyth II and Aikaterine II
6 Alessandra Brucioli Award of Arms (East) 1/29/2011 Griffyth II and Aikaterine II
7 Iain of Malagentia Maunche (East) 1/29/2011 Griffyth II and Aikaterine II
8 Gwillim Kynith Maunche (East) 1/29/2011 Griffyth II and Aikaterine II
9 Eleanore MacCarthaigh Companion of the Maunche (East) 1/29/2011 Griffyth II and Aikaterine II
10 Fearghus O'Conchobhair Award of Arms (East) 1/29/2011 Griffyth II and Aikaterine II
11 Culann mac Cianain Knight (East) 1/29/2011 Griffyth II and Aikaterine II
12 Aryana van Wyck Silver Crescent (East) 1/29/2011 Griffyth II and Aikaterine II
13 Céleste le Mercier Silver Crescent (East) 1/29/2011 Griffyth II and Aikaterine II
14 Katherine Stanhope Seamstress to the Crown (East) 1/29/2011 Griffyth II and Aikaterine II
15 Vienna de la Mer Mistress of the Laurel (East) 1/29/2011 Griffyth II and Aikaterine II
16 Vienna de la Mer Companion of the Patent of Arms (East) 1/29/2011 Griffyth II and Aikaterine II
17 Alexandre Saint Pierre Sagittarius (East) 1/29/2011 Griffyth II and Aikaterine II
18 Michael Acrensis Silver Crescent (East) 1/29/2011 Griffyth II and Aikaterine II
19 Richard le Hawke Silver Crescent (East) 1/29/2011 Griffyth II and Aikaterine II
20 Friderich Grimme Silver Crescent (East) 1/29/2011 Griffyth II and Aikaterine II
21 Ulfgeirr Ragnarrson Queen's Order of Courtesy (East) 1/29/2011 Griffyth II and Aikaterine II
22 Ulfgeirr Ragnarrson Award of Arms (East) 1/29/2011 Griffyth II and Aikaterine II
23 Cedric of Thanet Laurel (East) 1/29/2011 Griffyth II and Aikaterine II
24 Daffydd ap Owen de Caledon Award of Arms (East) 1/29/2011 Griffyth II and Aikaterine II
25 Conogan mab Rioc Burdened Tyger (East) 1/29/2011 Griffyth II and Aikaterine II
26 Svava Þorgeirsdóttir Mistress of the Pelican (East) 1/29/2011 Griffyth II and Aikaterine II
27 Ose Silverhair Maunche (East) 1/29/2011 Griffyth II and Aikaterine II
28 Ermengar la fileresse Maunche (East) 1/29/2011 Griffyth II and Aikaterine II
29 Diomedes Sebastianus Companion of the Patent of Arms (East) 1/29/2011 Griffyth II and Aikaterine II
30 Diomedes Sebastianus Knight (East) 1/29/2011 Griffyth II and Aikaterine II
31 Concobahr Mac Lughdach Award of Arms (East) 1/29/2011 Griffyth II and Aikaterine II

W3C Compliant Table Data